COMISSÃO ORGANIZADORA

  • Coordenação Geral: 
  • Vitor Hugo Ferreira (UFF)
  • Márcio Zamboti Fortes (UFF)

 

  • Conselho Técnico-Científico:

 

  • Alexandre Pinto Alves da Silva (GE Global Research)
  • Antônio Carlos Zambroni de Souza (UNIFEI)
  • Antônio Padilha Feltrin (UNESP – Ilha Solteira e UFABC)
  • Antônio José Alves Simões Costa (UFSC)
  • Armando Leite da Silva (PUC-Rio e UNIFEI)
  • Carlos Alberto Canesin (UNESP – Ilha Solteira)
  • Carmen Lúcia Tancredo Borges (COPPE/UFRJ)
  • Cassiano Rech (UFSM)
  • Denis Vinicius Coury (USP – São Carlos)
  • Djalma Mosquera Falcão (COPPE/UFRJ)
  • Germano Lambert-Torres (PS Soluções)
  • Glauco Nery Taranto (COPPE/UFRJ)
  • Jose Carlos de Oliveira (UFU)
  • Jose Luiz Rezende Pereira (UFJF)
  • Julio Cesar Stacchini de Souza (UFF)
  • Luiz Antônio da Fonseca Manso (UFSJ)
  • Milton Brown do Coutto Filho (UFF)
  • Nelson Kagan (USP)
  • Osvaldo Ronald Saavedra Mendez (UFMA)
  • Secundino Soares Filho (UNICAMP)
  • Vladimiro Miranda (INESC TEC e INESC P&D Brasil)

 

  • Comitê Técnico-Científico:
  • Abilio Manuel Variz (UFJF)
  • Alexandre Rasi Aoki (UFPR e Institutos LACTEC)
  • André Luis Marques Marcato (UFJF)
  • Antônio Carlos Ferreira (COPPE/UFRJ)
  • Antônio Carlos Siqueira de Lima (COPPE/UFRJ)
  • Antônio César Baleeiro Alves (UFG)
  • Delberis Araujo Lima (PUC-Rio)
  • Denizar Cruz Martins (UFSC)
  • Edgar Manuel Carreño Franco (UNIOESTE)
  • Edson da Costa Bortoni (UNIFEI)
  • Eduardo Gontijo Carrano (UFMG)
  • Francisco Kleber de Araújo Lima (UFC)
  • Guilherme Gonçalves Sotelo (UFF)
  • Henrique de Oliveira Henriques (UFF)
  • Ivo Chaves da Silva Junior (UFJF)
  • João Alberto Passos Filho (UFJF)
  • José Andres Santisteban Larrea (UFF)
  • José Eduardo da Rocha Alves Júnior (UFF e CEPEL)
  • Luis Henrique Lopes Lima (UFJF)
  • Madson Cortes de Almeida (UNICAMP)
  • Maria Cristina Dias Tavares (UNICAMP)
  • Pedro Gomes Barbosa (UFJF)
  • Renan Pinto Fernandes (CEPEL)
  • Robson Francisco da Silva Dias (COPPE/UFRJ)
  • Sérgio Gomes Júnior (UFF e CEPEL)
  • Shigeaki Leite de Lima (UFMA)
  • Zulmar Soares Machado Júnior (UNIFEI)

 

  • Coordenação Executiva Local: 
  • André Abel Augusto (UFF)
  • Bruno Henriques Dias (UFJF)
  • Bruno Soares Moreira César Borba (UFF)
  • Bruno Wanderley França (UFF)
  • Daniel Henrique Nogueira Dias (UFF)
  • Felipe Sass (UFF)
  • Leonardo Willer de Oliveira (UFJF)
  • Márcio André Ribeiro Guimaraens (UFF)
  • Renan Silva Maciel (UFF)
  • Thales Terrola e Lopes (UFF e Eletrobrás)